Clinic Schedule

 2017 Schedule - Updated on March 10, 2017 

May 7     Sunday Afternoon            1:30 pm - 6:00 pm             
May 21 Sunday Afternoon  1:30 pm - 6:00 pm
June 4 Sunday Afternoon  1:30 pm - 6:00 pm
June 18 Sunday Morning  Schedule TBA.
June 25 Sunday Afternoon  Schedule TBA 
July 6 Thursday Afternoon  1:30 pm - 6:00 pm
July 18 Tuesday Afternoon  1:30 pm - 6:00 pm 
July 25 Tuesday Afternoon  1:30 pm - 6:00 pm 
Aug 1 Tuesday Afternoon  1:30 pm - 6:00 pm 
Aug 8 Tuesday Afternoon  1:30 pm - 6:00 pm 
Aug 15  Tuesday Afternoon  1:30 pm - 6:00 pm 

 

 

2017 Junior Clinic Groupings:

Group - 1:30 PM

Alex Adam - Andrew Archibald - Colby Buckle - Jarett Conrod - Spencer Dauphinee - Zach Forsythe - Roman Javorek - Cadel Jones - Nathaniel Jones - Nick Jones - Ryan Martin - Sam Martin - Jessie Martin - Zack Moore - Jeremy McNeil - William Mercer - Alex Mosher - John Piers - Jaxson Simmons - Noah Steadman - Dean Vial - Jonah Vidito - Ryan Wallace - Drew Ward - Brian Young - Aidan Clarke - Connor Deluney – Riley Urquhart - Kolh Bates - Caleb Hogan - Joel Hogan 

Group - 2:15 PM

Jack Archibald - Elias Jones - Brady Burns - Jackson Campbell - Gavin Ennis - Hayden Ennis - Ethan Jones - Benjamin Langlais - Brian Marshall - Noah Schurman - Tommy Shaw - Mason Veinotte - Brady Clarke - Ethan Ennis - Mckenzi Boudreau - Ryan Suffron - Noah Stevens - Alexander Burns - Freddy Freeman 

Group - 3:00 PM

Liam McLeod - Parker Fuller - Luke Easton - Thomas Forsythe - Owen Jones - Hector Macisaac - Liam Moore - Ryan Moores - Nathan Schurman - Harrison Seamen - Mac Sinclair - Joe Trask – Gabe Graves - Ashton Dunn - Kyle Barbour - Sam Beaton - Cameron Crooks - Luke Rideout - Tyler Croteau - Evan Kruisselbrink - Kade Bates - Nathan Davidson 

Group 3:45 PM

Drew Hockley - Keaghan Noiles - Cohen Sawler - Avery Buckle- Daniel Hennigar- Jack Johnston- Dominic Sherrard- Connor Hanninen- Peter MacDougall - Seth Moores - Drew Easton - Owen Sypher- Jack Shaw -Nathan Li - Sam Sinclair - Ryan Quigley - Jack Falconer 

Group - 4:30 PM

Mae Batherson - Sara cumby - Isabel Johnston - Heather McLean - Meghan McLean - Eve Miller - Anna Miller - Katherine Myers - Rylee Pearl - Emma Rushton - Lauren Rushton - Olivia Veale- Danielle Cumby -Avi Adam

Group - 5:15 PM

Serena Fagan - Katelyn Isenor - Ava Lockhart - Edie Marshall - Nola Marshall - Abigail Musgrave - Tannis Palmer - Emma Scott - Olivia Seamen - Rachel Veale - Maggie Graves - Rachel Jones - Neko Caulfield - Olivia Crooks - Sophia Muttart - Sophie Rideout - Leah Zwicker - Ali Moores - Sara Hogan - Maggie McMillan 

Group - 6:00 PM

Otis Gillstrom - Sawyer Brown - Oliver Brown - Aaron Caines - AJ Campbell - George Griffin - Nicholas Hennigar - Will Isenor - Lucas Kenny - Aidan Langille - Gus MacDonnell - Will MacDonald - Decklin Palmer - Jesse Sinclair - Luc Ward - Dylan Zwicker - Locke Albrecht - Jack Salsman - Cameron Grover - Matthew Barbour